Waiting Tournaments
Smacky Cup #3 Registered: 578/768 Start Date: 2024-04-16
Current Tournaments
Glenstorm Cup #1 - Division 1 - Finals Finals in process Start Date: 2023-05-02
Amarriner Cup #2 - Division 1 Finals Finals in process Start Date: 2023-08-09
Amarriner Cup #2 - Division 3 Finals Finals in process Start Date: 2023-08-09
Smacky Cup #2 - Division 1 | [A] | [B] | [C] | [D] | [E] | [F] | [G] | [H] 6/8 pools completed (75%) Start Date: 2023-10-04
Smacky Cup #2 - Division 2 | [A] | [B] | [C] | [D] | [E] 2/5 pools completed (40%) Start Date: 2023-10-04
Smacky Cup #2 - Division 3 Final Finals in process Start Date: 2023-10-04
Smacky Cup #2 - Division 4 Final Finals in process Start Date: 2023-10-04
Smacky Cup #2 - Division 5 Final Finals in process Start Date: 2023-10-04
Glenstorm Cup #2 - Division 1 | [A] | [B] | [C] | [D] | [E] | [F] | [G] | [H] 0/8 pools completed (0%) Start Date: 2023-12-09
Glenstorm Cup #2 - Division 2 | [A] | [B] | [C] | [D] | [E] 3/5 pools completed (60%) Start Date: 2023-12-10
Glenstorm Cup #2 - Division 3 | [A] | [B] | [C] | [D] | [E] 2/5 pools completed (40%) Start Date: 2023-12-10
Glenstorm Cup #2 - Division 4 | [A] | [B] | [C] | [D] 2/4 pools completed (50%) Start Date: 2023-12-10
Amarriner Cup #3 - Division 1 | [A] | [B] | [C] | [D] | [E] | [F] | [G] | [H] 0/8 pools completed (0%) Start Date: 2024-02-05
Amarriner Cup #3 - Division 2 | [A] | [B] | [C] | [D] | [E] | [F] | [G] | [H] 0/8 pools completed (0%) Start Date: 2024-02-05
Amarriner Cup #3 - Division 3 | [A] | [B] | [C] | [D] 0/4 pools completed (0%) Start Date: 2024-02-05
Amarriner Cup #3 - Division 4 | [A] | [B] | [C] | [D] 0/4 pools completed (0%) Start Date: 2024-02-05
Completed Tournaments
Amarriner Cup #2 - Division 5 Finals Winner: 若桜_椎名千鶴 End Date: 2024-02-17
Amarriner Cup #2 - Division 4 Finals Winner: amaasdam End Date: 2024-03-28
Amarriner Cup #2 - Division 2 Finals Winner: Silvera End Date: 2024-03-01
Quack Cup #3 - Division 4 - Final Winner: ADBW End Date: 2023-11-28
Quack Cup #3 - Division 3 - Final Winner: Wreckingrocc End Date: 2023-12-11
Quack Cup #3 - Division 2 - Final Winner: CygnusY End Date: 2023-12-03
Quack Cup #3 - Division 1 - Final Winner: Kilmefirst End Date: 2023-12-28
Glenstorm Cup #1 - Division 6 - Finals Winner: 孤独求败 End Date: 2023-10-08
Glenstorm Cup #1 - Division 5 - Finals Winner: Sandwich King End Date: 2023-10-21
Glenstorm Cup #1 - Division 4 - Finals Winner: Amit End Date: 2024-02-12
Glenstorm Cup #1 - Division 3 - Finals Winner: The_Herbivorious End Date: 2023-12-13
Glenstorm Cup #1 - Division 2 - Finals Winner: Lord_Murmurmundi End Date: 2024-01-11
Quack Cup #2 - Division 6 - Finals Winner: 2i End Date: 2023-10-15
Quack Cup #2 - Division 5 - Finals Winner: The_Herbivorious End Date: 2023-09-11
Quack Cup #2 - Division 4 - Finals Winner: Gertheroy End Date: 2023-12-11
Quack Cup #2 - Division 3 - Finals Winner: Sneed (Formerly Chuck) End Date: 2023-10-18
Quack Cup #2 - Division 2 - Finals Winner: lionhert2005 End Date: 2023-10-21
Quack Cup #2 - Division 1 - Finals Winner: Talose End Date: 2024-04-02
Smacky Cup #1 - Division 6 - Final Winner: WinterFox End Date: 2023-08-27
Smacky Cup #1 - Division 5 - Final Winner: 2i End Date: 2023-10-27
Smacky Cup #1 - Division 4 - Final Winner: Gertheroy End Date: 2023-08-26
Smacky Cup #1 - Division 3 - Final Winner: setsunaH End Date: 2023-09-26
Smacky Cup #1 - Division 2 - Final Winner: Black Mantis End Date: 2023-09-05
Smacky Cup #1 - Division 1 - Final Winner: Talose End Date: 2024-04-13
Quack Cup #1 - Division 6 - Final Winner: Ekkehard End Date: 2023-09-05
Quack Cup #1 - Division 5 - Final Winner: Christiaan1 End Date: 2023-07-07
Quack Cup #1 - Division 4 - Final Winner: tormented_soul_666 End Date: 2023-07-03
Quack Cup #1 - Division 3 - Final Winner: faux.maasks End Date: 2023-07-31
Quack Cup #1 - Division 2 - Final Winner: Tonylaudat End Date: 2023-10-27
Quack Cup #1 - Division 1 - Final Winner: deadfs End Date: 2023-12-13
Amarriner Cup #1 - Division 6 - Final Winner: Gertheroy End Date: 2023-06-30
Amarriner Cup #1 - Division 5 - Final Winner: Hodor28 End Date: 2023-06-20
Amarriner Cup #1 - Division 4 - Final Winner: tormented_soul_666 End Date: 2023-08-24
Amarriner Cup #1 - Division 3 - Final Winner: Chloe Box End Date: 2023-08-24
Amarriner Cup #1 - Division 2 - Final Winner: znigelberit End Date: 2023-10-02
Amarriner Cup #1 - Division 1 - Final Winner: Voice of Akasha End Date: 2024-02-24
Open Cup - 10/2019 - Final Winner: Jokas End Date: 2023-03-28
Open Cup - 09/2019 - Final Winner: Jokas End Date: 2023-03-22
Open Cup - 08/2019 - Final Winner: Jokas End Date: 2023-01-25
Open Cup - 07/2019 - Final Winner: eye End Date: 2019-11-03
Open Cup - 06/2019 - Final Winner: Zeronix End Date: 2019-11-21
Open Cup - 05/2019 - Final Winner: Ramune End Date: 2019-11-03
Open Cup - 04/2019 - Final Winner: super potato End Date: 2019-08-26
Open Cup - 03/2019 - Final Winner: zhaotiantong End Date: 2019-07-27
Open Cup - 02/2019 - Final Winner: super potato End Date: 2019-11-16
Open Cup - 01/2019 - Final Winner: super potato End Date: 2019-09-25
Open Cup - 12/2018 - Final Winner: Blick Winkel End Date: 2019-09-11
Open Cup - 11/2018 - Final Winner: Zeronix End Date: 2019-06-02
Open Cup - 10/2018 - Final Winner: eye End Date: 2019-09-14
Open Cup - 09/2018 - Final Winner: 支持小七 End Date: 2019-09-12
Open Cup - 08/2018 - Final Winner: Voice of Akasha End Date: 2019-07-26
Open Cup - 07/2018 - Final Winner: Blick Winkel End Date: 2019-09-25
Open Cup - 06/2018 - Final Winner: jackcool End Date: 2019-10-15
Open Cup - 05/2018 - Final Winner: Blick Winkel End Date: 2019-04-27
Open Cup - 04/2018 - Final Winner: Blick Winkel End Date: 2018-12-24
Open Cup - 03/2018 - Final Winner: Voice of Akasha End Date: 2019-07-23
Open Cup - 02/2018 - Final Winner: cyghfer End Date: 2018-07-31
Open Cup - 01/2018 Winner: Va.luo End Date: 2018-04-23
Open Cup - 12/2017 Winner: oa_luo End Date: 2018-10-11
Open Cup - 11/2017 - Final Winner: Voice of Akasha End Date: 2018-06-15
AWBW Speed Dating 2017 Winner: joeli50 End Date: 2017-12-17
AWBW Speed Dating Final Winner: insignia21 End Date: 2015-09-12
The AWBW World Champion Winner: RockmanX_Zero End Date: 2008-12-06
CAS Regionals Championship Winner: Kamuscha End Date: 2007-08-31
American Regionals Championship Winner: Melon End Date: 2007-07-27
World Tournament Asia Div. Winner: RockmanX_Zero End Date: 2007-08-08
World Tournament Euro Div. Winner: CO Kireato End Date: 2007-10-01
Knights Under A Solf Moonlight Winner: Bil_Diewalk End Date: 2008-08-23
AWBW Prom Winner: Gunmetal Alice
              & Kamuscha

End Date: 2008-03-01
AWBW Soaring Above Tournament 2 Winner: Woelzy End Date: 2006-09-05
AWBW Soaring Above Tournament Winner: benbever End Date: 2006-08-02
AWBW Tournament I Winner: LiteYear End Date: 2005-08-04





Advance Wars is (c) 1990-2001 Nintendo and (c) 2001 Intelligent Systems. All images are copyright their respective owners.